Locator

Home ] Classmates ] Staff ] Yearbook ] Graduation ] Prophecy ] [ Locator ] Reunions ] Photogallery ] ABCHS ] Fun ] Links ] Search ]


Click on a state in the map or in the table below to locate classmates by state.
To search for other classmates not yet found try  How to Find People Online.

 


Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
NewHampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming

Some of the addresses below are out of date. If you have an update to any of these please send me know.
Last name at graduation is listed as middle name in (brackets if now married).

STATE NAMES CITY EMAIL/WEBSITE
Alabama      
Alaska      
Arizona Julie Floske Gilbert  
  Jerry Beverly Meza  
 

Robert Gustin

Phoenix

 
Arkansas      
California Annemarie (Kirchoff) Martin Petaluna  
 

Donna (Kret) Fahey

   
Colorado

Barb Wisney

 

[email protected]

 

Mary (Bowles) Cook

Littleton

[email protected]

 

Chuck Steiner

 

[email protected]

Connecticut      
Delaware      
Florida Rich Pettit Clearwater

[email protected]

www.richpettit.com

Read this about Rich Pettit & Rick Trommater Rick Trommater St. Petersburg [email protected]
[email protected]
Georgia      
Hawaii      
Idaho      
Illinois

Sharon (McCormack) Lofek

New Lenox

 
Indiana      
Iowa      
Kansas Dorothy Nye Paola  
Kentucky      
Louisiana      
Maine

Terry (Klemanski) Merrill

Paris

 
Maryland      
Massachusetts      
Michigan Lillian (Alford) Petre Algonac [email protected]
  Dave Asselin Yale  
  William Aurand New Baltimore  
  Lawrence Barrett Lansing  
  Naomi (Beauvais) Braun Mt. Clemens  
  Wendy (Bieske) Shue Richmond  
  David Blaess Livonia  
  Michael Bode Plymouth  
  Cindi (Brabson) Yosin Rochester [email protected]
  Dwight Carpenter Mt.Pleasant [email protected]
  Lynne Christie New Baltimore  
  Marianne (Claeys) Van Loon New Baltimore  
  Dale Cooper Harsens Island

[email protected]

[email protected]

  Cathy Cosmenco Shelby Township [email protected]
  David Coulter Fair Haven  
  Mary Lou (Dloski) Kata New Baltimore [email protected]
  Nancy (Dupray) Shanahan Mt. Clemens [email protected]
  Irene (Dusett) Stadainkas Utica  
  Alice (Engel) Simmons Gaylord [email protected]
  Joseph Feliccia New Haven  
  Gary Forst Clarkston  
  Dennis Furton New Baltimore  
  Annice (Gabler) Fleishman Memphis  
  Cecelia (Gaedcke) Ball Richmond  
  Byron Gave Sterling Heights  
  Richard Gendernalik Battle Creek  
  Sandra Golomb New Baltimore  
  Janet (Grew) Grondzik Richmond  
  Jacalyn (Hortos) Hicks Chesterfield [email protected]
  Kevin Hartner Orion  
  April (Haynes) Gruener New Baltimore  
  Debra (Hebert) Walker Rose City [email protected]
  Dale Hicks New Baltimore  
  Bart Kay New Baltimore  
  Pat Jackson St. Clair [email protected]
  Sue Jahr Anchorville  
  Kathy (Kaufman) Liebert Marine City  
  Annemarie (Kirchoff) Martin Petaluna  
  Joe Kowaleski Rochester  
  Timothy Leroy Grosse Pt.  
  Jean (Lienert) (Lindamood) Jennings Grass Lake [email protected]
  Mary (McNally) Whitecell New Baltimore  
  Cindy Pariseau Rochester  
  Alan Naldrett New Baltimore

[email protected]

www.topcities/music/fstreet1/

  Joyce Neigebauer Anchorville  
  Vicky (Nixon) Snay Mt. Clemens  
  Gary Orczykowski New Baltimore  
  Sandra (Petitpren) LeRay Anchorville  
  Don Petre Algonac  
  Ruth Presutti Fort Gratiot(Port Huron) [email protected]
  Claudia Schmidt  

mailto:[email protected]

www.claudiaschmidt.com

  LuAnn (Stover) Christie New Baltimore  
  Catherine Wagner Port Huron  
  Darlene (Witt) Huff Pontiac [email protected]
Minnesota

Phyllis (Koenig) Huck

Virginia  
Mississippi      
Missouri      
Montana      
Nebraska      
Nevada      
NewHampshire      
New Jersey      
New Mexico      
New York      
North Carolina Jack Grup Flat Rock

[email protected]

http://www.hlinn.com

 

Marlene Miller

Jacksonville  
North Dakota      
Ohio

Kathy (Desmarais) Ohlman

Catawba Island

[email protected]

Oklahoma      
Oregon      
Pennsylvania      
Rhode Island      
South Carolina      
South Dakota      
Tennessee

Larry Wasik

 

[email protected]

Texas Daniel Lee Schinzing  

[email protected]

Utah      
Vermont      
Virginia      
Washington

Sheryl Halvorson

   
 

James Demick

East Sumner  
  Charles Waugh Bellingham  
West Virginia      
Wisconsin      
Wyoming      


Return to Home Page


Copyright 2006.  All rights reserved.
This site may be freely linked to but not duplicated in any fashion.